AJA FiDO-4T-MM

Artikelnummer: VH00654
4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-R

Artikelnummer: VH00657
Single-channel LC Optical Fiber to SD/HD/3G SDI Receiver with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-R-MM

Artikelnummer: VH00656
1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-R-SC

Artikelnummer: VH00661
Single-channel Optical Fiber (SC connector) to SD/HD/3G SDI Receiver with Dual SD/HD/3G SDI outputs
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-T

Artikelnummer: VH00658
Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to LC Optical Fiber Transmitter with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-T-MM

Artikelnummer: VH00651
1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-T-SC

Artikelnummer: VH00662
Single-channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical Fiber Transmitter (SC connector) with looping SD/HD/3G SDI output
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-TR

Artikelnummer: VH00647
SD/HD/3G SDI/LC Optical Fiber Transceiver/Reciever
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-TR-12G

Artikelnummer: VH00648
1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen


AJA FiDO-TR-MM

Artikelnummer: VH00649
1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver
Produktdetails anzeigen Produktdetails anzeigen



Warenkorb

€ (0 Artikel)